
Image for illustration purposes only. Actual product may vary in appearance.
Bosch
Bosch WRJ 010 Professional
Model: WRJ 010 ProfessionalP/N: 0618800157
4-hour response · Pricing in SAR · Delivery across all KSA regions
Bosch WRJ 010 Professional
The Bosch WRJ 010 Professional is supplied in Saudi Arabia by Razz Middle East, sourced to order and delivered duty-paid. Request a quote for current pricing, lead time and availability.
About the Bosch WRJ 010 Professional
PRO WRJ 010 Professional Jackets and vests | Very lightweight, waterproof and breathable jacket, Roll-up hood with adjustable elastic drawstring and hook-and-loop fastening for the best possible fit, Taped seams and waterproof zips
Bosch WRJ 010 Professional part numbers
Quote Bosch material number 0618800157, EAN/GTIN 3165140626262 with your enquiry and the item is unambiguous.
Bosch power tools are standard issue on Saudi sites — contractor fit-out crews in Riyadh and Jeddah, maintenance teams at Jubail and Yanbu, and the fabrication shops supplying them.
Razz Middle East supplies Bosch across the Kingdom with delivery to Riyadh, Jeddah, Dammam, Jubail and Yanbu. Quotations are answered within four working hours with SAR pricing and lead time.
Specifications are taken from Bosch's published product data. Confirm against the current Bosch datasheet before ordering.
Technical Specifications
Full specifications for the WRJ 010 Professional
- Bosch material number
- 0618800157
- EAN / GTIN
- 3165140626262
- Fabric blend
- 100% nylon
- Certification
- Oeko-Tex Standard 100, EN 343 class 1/2
- Packaging dimensions (width x length x height)
- 400 x 570 x 50 mm
- Part number
- SIM0001008
- Product name
- PRO WRJ 010 Professional
- Rain Jacket
- Yes, the part number matches.
- Go to spare part
- No, the part number does not match.
- Product data sheet
- PRO WRJ 010 Professional (PDF 1.5 MB)
- PRO Deals
- Extended 3 Years Warranty
- EXPERT Batteries
- Professional 18V System
Industrial Supplier in Saudi Arabia
Get a Quote for the Bosch WRJ 010 Professional
We respond within 4 business hours. Send model WRJ 010 Professional for competitive pricing in SAR with delivery across Saudi Arabia and the GCC.
Frequently Asked Questions — WRJ 010 Professional
Common questions from buyers in Saudi Arabia and the GCC
What is the Bosch WRJ 010 Professional (WRJ 010 Professional) and what is it used for?
The Bosch WRJ 010 Professional is supplied in Saudi Arabia by Razz Middle East, sourced to order and delivered duty-paid. Request a quote for current pricing, lead time and availability.
Where can I buy the Bosch WRJ 010 Professional in Saudi Arabia?
Razz Middle East supplies genuine Bosch products including the Bosch WRJ 010 Professional (WRJ 010 Professional) across all regions of Saudi Arabia — Riyadh, Jeddah, Dammam, Al Khobar, Jubail, Yanbu, Mecca, and Medina. We source fast-moving items to order and can source specialist configurations. Request a quote on this page for same-day pricing.
How do I get the best price for the WRJ 010 Professional in KSA?
Click "Request Free Quote" on this page or message us the model number WRJ 010 Professional on WhatsApp. Our technical sales team responds within 4 business hours with a competitive price in SAR and a confirmed delivery lead time — with no hidden charges or handling fees.
Does Razz Middle East supply genuine Bosch products in Saudi Arabia?
Yes. Razz Middle East is an independent industrial supplier, not an appointed Bosch distributor. We source through Bosch OEM channels or through authorised Bosch distributor channels and supply 100% genuine product with full manufacturer warranty and documentation, serving the oil & gas, petrochemical, power generation, water, construction and manufacturing sectors across the Kingdom.
What is the delivery lead time for the Bosch WRJ 010 Professional in Saudi Arabia?
Items are sourced to order and delivered duty-paid, typically 4 weeks, to Riyadh, Dammam, Jeddah and the Eastern Province. Project orders and non-standard configurations can take longer. Contact us with the exact model number WRJ 010 Professional to confirm the lead time for your quantity.
Can the WRJ 010 Professional be supplied for ARAMCO, SABIC, or NEOM projects in KSA?
Yes. Razz Middle East has experience supplying Bosch equipment to major industrial projects and EPC contractors across Saudi Arabia. We can provide full technical documentation, Material Inspection Reports (MIR), and certificates of conformity to meet vendor approval requirements. Contact our project team to discuss your specific project requirements.