
Image for illustration purposes only. Actual product may vary in appearance.
Bosch
Bosch XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R
Model: XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ RP/N: 1600A03T4J
4-hour response · Pricing in SAR · Delivery across all KSA regions
Bosch XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R
The Bosch XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R is supplied in Saudi Arabia by Razz Middle East, sourced to order and delivered duty-paid. Request a quote for current pricing, lead time and availability.
About the Bosch XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R
XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R L-BOXX inlays | Full inlay provides safe and organised storage for the EXNH18V-90MD/D/MR/R Professional, Compatible with XL-BOXX 232 for an ideal use of space
Bosch XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R part numbers
Quote Bosch material number 1600A03T4J, EAN/GTIN 4053423956047 with your enquiry and the item is unambiguous.
Bosch power tools are standard issue on Saudi sites — contractor fit-out crews in Riyadh and Jeddah, maintenance teams at Jubail and Yanbu, and the fabrication shops supplying them.
Razz Middle East supplies Bosch across the Kingdom with delivery to Riyadh, Jeddah, Dammam, Jubail and Yanbu. Quotations are answered within four working hours with SAR pricing and lead time.
Specifications are taken from Bosch's published product data. Confirm against the current Bosch datasheet before ordering.
Technical Specifications
Full specifications for the XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R
- Bosch material number
- 1600A03T4J
- EAN / GTIN
- 4053423956047
- Outer dimensions (width x length x height)
- 351 x 593 x 139 mm
- Part number
- 60828507MJ
- Product name
- XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R
- Inlays for Tool Storage
- Yes, the part number matches.
- Go to spare part
- No, the part number does not match.
- More nails for fastening wood
- £122.42
- incl. VAT
- £102.02
- excl. VAT
- Not available
- Robust Fastening Wood
- £68.68
- incl. VAT
- £57.24
- excl. VAT
- Not available
- Robust Fastening Wood
- £63.25
- incl. VAT
- £52.71
- excl. VAT
- Not available
Industrial Supplier in Saudi Arabia
Get a Quote for the Bosch XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R
We respond within 4 business hours. Send model XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R for competitive pricing in SAR with delivery across Saudi Arabia and the GCC.
Frequently Asked Questions — XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R
Common questions from buyers in Saudi Arabia and the GCC
What is the Bosch XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R (XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R) and what is it used for?
The Bosch XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R is supplied in Saudi Arabia by Razz Middle East, sourced to order and delivered duty-paid. Request a quote for current pricing, lead time and availability.
Where can I buy the Bosch XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R in Saudi Arabia?
Razz Middle East supplies genuine Bosch products including the Bosch XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R (XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R) across all regions of Saudi Arabia — Riyadh, Jeddah, Dammam, Al Khobar, Jubail, Yanbu, Mecca, and Medina. We source fast-moving items to order and can source specialist configurations. Request a quote on this page for same-day pricing.
How do I get the best price for the XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R in KSA?
Click "Request Free Quote" on this page or message us the model number XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R on WhatsApp. Our technical sales team responds within 4 business hours with a competitive price in SAR and a confirmed delivery lead time — with no hidden charges or handling fees.
Does Razz Middle East supply genuine Bosch products in Saudi Arabia?
Yes. Razz Middle East is an independent industrial supplier, not an appointed Bosch distributor. We source through Bosch OEM channels or through authorised Bosch distributor channels and supply 100% genuine product with full manufacturer warranty and documentation, serving the oil & gas, petrochemical, power generation, water, construction and manufacturing sectors across the Kingdom.
What is the delivery lead time for the Bosch XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R in Saudi Arabia?
Items are sourced to order and delivered duty-paid, typically 4 weeks, to Riyadh, Dammam, Jeddah and the Eastern Province. Project orders and non-standard configurations can take longer. Contact us with the exact model number XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R to confirm the lead time for your quantity.
Can the XL-BOXX inlay EXNH18V-90MD/ D/ MR/ R be supplied for ARAMCO, SABIC, or NEOM projects in KSA?
Yes. Razz Middle East has experience supplying Bosch equipment to major industrial projects and EPC contractors across Saudi Arabia. We can provide full technical documentation, Material Inspection Reports (MIR), and certificates of conformity to meet vendor approval requirements. Contact our project team to discuss your specific project requirements.
More Bosch Products
Bosch XL-Boxx partition
XL-Boxx partition
Bosch Y-Hose Dust Connector Set for Table Saws
Y-Hose Dust Connector Set for Table Saws
Bosch Y580 Sanding Belt, 100 x 285 mm, 90 mm, G40, 5 pcs
Y580 Sanding Belt, 100 x 285 mm, 90 mm, G40, 5 pcs
Bosch Y580 Sanding Belt, 13 x 457 mm, G40, 10 pcs
Y580 Sanding Belt, 13 x 457 mm, G40, 10 pcs
Bosch Y580 Sanding Belt, 40 x 760 mm, G40, 5 pcs
Y580 Sanding Belt, 40 x 760 mm, G40, 5 pcs
Bosch Zamo 0603672708
Zamo 0603672708